1-01-2019. BSSA 1st Alan Brown Time Trial

6-01-2019. Wilts Border Kington Cup Trial

13-01-2019. Swindon & District Brian Freegard Trial

13-01-2019. North Somerset Eco Angus Trophy Time Trial

20-01-2019. Wells Miller Cup Trial

3-02-2019. North Somerset Terry Bunn Trophy Time Trial

10-02-2019. BSSA 2nd Alan Brown Time Trial

10-02-2019. Mendip Vale Winterhead Trial

17-02-2019. Swindon & District Klindt Trophy Trial

24-02-2019. Kingswood Avery Trial

24-02-2019. North Somerset Wynnes Trophy Time Trial

03/03/2019.Wilts Border MC & LCC Salutation Novice Trial

              

10/03/2019. BSSA Reg Lewis

              

17/03/2019.Wells John Stait 

                      

24/03/2019. North Somerset MSC Jack Ball Trophy Time Trial

                       MCC1st Club Trial

        

31/03/2019. West Wilts James Cup Trial

    

07/04/2019. Swindon & Dist MCC Corinium

            

13/04/2019. Mendip Vale Traders Trophy Trial

14/04/2019. North Somerset Weymouth Trophy

                

28/04/2019. BSSA 3rd Alan Brown

        

04/05/2019. North Somerset MSC Colin Stenner Elect TT

06/05/2019. Mendip Vale Phoenix Trial

        

12/05/2019. Swindon & Dist MCC Hoult Cup Trial

               

                       BSSA Glenis Sinclair Memorial

        

5/05/2019. North Somerset Fowlers Trophy TT    

        

26/05/2019. BSSA Tuck Cross

 

27/05/2019. Kingswood MCC Charity Trial

        

02/06/2019. North Somerset MSC Valley Smokehouse 

09/06/2019. Wells & Dist  Windsor Cup Trial

        

16/06/2019. West Wilts Tanner Trudge

    

23/06/2019. Swindon and Dist Swindonian LDT

    

30/06/2019. Kingswood MCC 2nd Club Trial

        

14/07/2019. Swindon and District Wooster Trophy Trial

        

17/07/2019. North Somerset MSC GMB Garages Trophy

 

11/08/2019. Swindon & Dist MCC Maslin Trophy Trial

        

17/08/2019. North Somerset MSC Tatootime Trophy Time Trial

            

08/09/2019. BSSA Brian Hudson Memorial

        

22/09/2019. North Somerset MSC R T Keedwell

    

                       Swindon and District Foxwell Enduro

    

29/09/2019. Wells Presidents 

    

                       Kingswood MCC Hawkesbury Trial

    

06/10/2019. West Wilts Errington Cup Trial

    

13/10/2019. Swindon & Dist MCC Jack Crostan Trial

    

20/10/2019. Kingswood MCC 3rd Club Trial

            

27/10/2019. North Somerset MSC Gordon Brown Chase TT

    

                       Mendip Vale Brockley Cup Trial

    

03/11/2019. BSSA 4th Alan Brown

 

17/11/2019. NorthSomerset MSC Ivan Manning

    

24/11/2019. North Somerset MSC Presidents Trophy Trial

    

01/12/2019. Wells Mike Cornish Time Trial

    

08/12/2019. Bath & West of England MC Knut Trophy Trial

 

21/12/2019. Mendip Vale Turkey Team Trial

 

22/12/2019. North Somerset MSC Richard Sage Electrical TT

        

27/12/2019. BSSA Phil Sparkes Trial

        

29/12/2019. Kingswood MCC 4th Club Series Trial