1st Alan Brown Time Trial
Entry Form

01/01/2020  BSSA

Regs
Kington Cup Trial

05/01/2020  Wilts Border MC & LCC

Klindt Trophy Trial
Entry Form

12/01/2020  Swindon & District MCC

Regs
Eco Angus Trophy Time Trial

12/01/2020  North Somerset

Miller Cup Trial 

19/01/2020  Wells

Winterhead Trial
Entry Form

26/01/2020  Mendip Vale

Regs
Terry Bunn Trophy Time Trial

02/02/2020  North Somerset MSC

2nd Alan Brown Time Trial

09/02/2020  BSSA

Avery Trial
Entry Form

09/02/2020  Kingswood MCC

Regs
Brian Freegard Trial
Entry Form

16/02/2020  Swindon & District MCC

Regs
Wynnes Trophy Time Trial

23/02/2020  North Somerset

Salutation Novice Trial
Entry Form

01/03/2020 Wilts Border MC & LCC

Regs
John Stait Time Trial

15/03/2020 Wells Club

1st Club Trial

22/03/2020 Kingswood MCC  CANCELLED 

Jack Ball Trophy Time Trial

29/03/2020 North Somerset MSC

Traders Trophy Trial

18/04/2020 Mendip Vale

Weymouth Trophy Time Trial

19/04/2020 North Somerset 

Corinium Enduro

19/04/2020 Swindon & Dist MCC

3rd Alan Brown Time Trial

26/04/2020  BSSA

Kingswood Charity Trial

26/04/2020 Kingswood MCC

Colin Stenner Elect Time Trial

02/05/2020 North Somerset MSC

Hoult Cup Trial

10/05/2020 Swindon & Dist MCC

Glenis Sinclair Memorial Time Trial

10/05/2020 BSSA

Fowlers Trophy Time Trial

13/05/2020 North Somerset 

Phoenix Trial

31/05/2020 Mendip Vale

Valley Smokehouse Time Trial

06/06/2020 North Somerset MSC

Tanner Trudge Time Trial

14/06/2020 West Wilts MC

Swindonian Long Distance Trial

21/06/2020 Swindon & Dist MCC

Kingswood 2nd Club Trial

28/06/2020 Kingswood MCC

Wooster Trophy Trial

12/07/2020 Swindon & Dist MCC

GMB Garages Trophy Time Trial

15/07/2020 North Somerset MSC

Tattoo Time Trophy Time Trial

01/08/2020North Somerset MSC

Maslin Trophy Trial

09/08/2020 Swindon & Dist MCC

Tuck/Cross Trial

30/08/2020 BSSA

Reg Lewis Trial

31/08/2020 BSSA

Brian Hudson Memorial Time Trial

06/09/2020 BSSA

Foxwell Enduro

20/09/20 Swindon & District MCC

RT Keedwell Time Trial

20/09/2020 North Somerset MSC

Hawkesbury Trial

20/09/2020

Presidents Time Trial

27/09/2020 Wells

Jack Croston Trial

04/10/2020 Swindon & Dist MCC

Kingswood 3rd Club Trial

18/10/2020 Kingswood MCC

Gordan Brown Chase Time Trial

25/10/2020 North Somerset MSC

Brockley Cup Trial

25/10/2020 Mendip Vale

4th Alan Brown Time Trial

01/11/2020 BSSA

Ivan Manning Time Trial

15/11/2020 North Somerset MSC

Presidents Trophy Trial

22/11/2020 North Somerset MSC

Mike Cornish Time Trial

29/11/2020 Wells

Knut Trophy Trial

13/12/2020 Bath & West of England MC

Turkey Team Trial

19/12/2020 Mendip Vale

Richard Sage Electrical Time Trial

20/12/2020 North Somerset MSC

Phil Sparkes Trial

27/12/2020 BSSA

Kingswood 4th Club Series Trial

28/12/2020 Kingswood MCC

1st Alan Brown Time Trial

01/01/2021 BSSA

Kington Cup Trial

03/01/2021 Wilts Border MC & LCC

Klindt Trophy Trial

10/01/2021 Swindon & Dist MCC

Miller Cup Trial

17/01/2021 Wells

Eco Angus Trophy Time Trial

17/01/2021 North Somerset

Winterhead Trial

24/01/2021 Mendip Vale

Terry Bunn Trophy Time Trial

07/02/2021 North Somerset MSC

Brian Freegard Trial

14/02/2021 Swindon & Dist MCC

2nd Allan Brown Time Trial

14/02/2021 BSSA

Wynnes Trophy Time Trial

28/02/2021 North Somerset

Avery Trial

28/02/2021 Kingswood MCC

.